UPTOBE Size charts

UPTOBE Size charts
Category(gender): Outerwear(female)
Size chart management
Italian38404244464850
English681012141618
American2468101214
Japanese57911131517
Spanish32343638404244
German34363840424446
International standardXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Shoulders width35363738394041
Chest circ.84889296100104108
Waist66707478828690
Hips889296100104108112
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Outerwear(male)
Size chart management
Italian46485052545658
English36384042444648
American36384042444648
Japanese2345678
German44464850525456
International standardXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Shoulders width43444546474849
Chest circ.9296100104108112116
Waist8286909498102106
Hips96100104108112116120