Facebook script

Tricker's Size charts

Tricker's Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
European3636.53737.53838.539404141.542
American4.555.566.577.588.599.5
Japanese21.52222.52323.52424.5252525.526
English33.544.555.566.577.58
Brand33.544.555.566.577.58
Foot length21.62222.422.923.323.724.124.62525.425.9
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Shoes(male)
Size chart management
Brand55.566.577.588.599.51010.5111213
English55.566.577.588.599.51010.5111213
European3939.54040.54141.54242.54343.54445464748
American66.577.588.599.51010.51111.5121314
Japanese2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.5303132
Foot length23.724.124.62525.425.826.326.727.127.52828.528.829.730.5
Category(gender): Shoes(male)
Size chart management
Collection: Bourton, Henry, Keswick
Brand55.566.577.588.599.51010.5111213
English5.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512.513.5
European39.54040.54141.54242.54343.544454646.547.548.5
American6.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513.514.5
Japanese24.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.531.532.5
Foot length24.124.62525.425.826.326.727.127.52828.528.829.730.531.3