Facebook script

ROXY Size charts

ROXY Size charts
Category(gender): Helmets(female)
Size chart management
Collection: Ivory
Brand53-5858-62
InternationalS/MM/L
Head circ.53 - 5858 - 62
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Helmets(female)
Size chart management
Collection: Angie, Angie SRT, Millbury
Brand53-5556-5859-61
InternationalSML
Head circ.53 - 5556 - 5859 - 61
Category(gender): Helmets(female)
Size chart management
Collection: Muse
Brand54-5657-5859-61
InternationalSML
Head circ.54 - 5657 - 5859 - 61
Category(gender): Helmets(female)
Size chart management
Collection: Alley Oop, Avery
Brand54565860
InternationalSMLXL
Head circ.54565860
Category(gender): Helmets(girl)
Size chart management
Collection: Misty
Brand525456
InternationalXSSM
Head circ.525456
Category(gender): Helmets(girl)
Size chart management
Collection: Happyland
Brand50525456
InternationalXSSML
Head circ.50525456
Category(gender): Helmets(girl)
Size chart management
Collection: Slush
Brand52-5454-56
InternationalXS/SS/M
Head circ.52 - 5454 - 56
Category(gender): Sports bra(female); Swimsuit top(female)
Size chart management
InternationalXSSMLXL2XL
Chest circ.81 - 8585 - 8989 - 9394 - 9899 - 105106 - 112
Under bust66 - 7070 - 7474 - 7879 - 8384 - 9091 - 97
Category(gender): Trunks(female)
Size chart management
European343638404244
InternationalXSSMLXL2XL
French343638404244
Waist62 - 6666 - 7070 - 7475 - 7980 - 8687 - 93
Hips88 - 9292 - 9696 - 100101 - 105106 - 112113 - 119
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
European36373839404142
American6788.591011
English3456789
Foot length23.5242525.5262728
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
Collection: NEOPRENE
Brand34353637383940
American45678910
English2345678
Product length18.819.820.821.822.823.824.8
Category(gender): Skirts(girl); Jeans(girl); Pants(girl); Shorts(girl); Trunks(girl)
Size chart management
Brand234567812141016
Waist50.552.554.5555657.5606567.56270
Hips545659.561.563.56772.581867691.5
Height9198104110116122128152164140168
Age234567812141016
Category(gender): Shoes(girl)
Size chart management
European2122232425262728293031323334353637
American567891010.51112131233.544.55
English55.56788.59101111.5121311.5234
Foot length11121314151616.517181920212222.52323.524
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female)
Size chart management
European343638404244
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
Chest circ.81 - 8585 - 8989 - 9394 - 9899 - 105106 - 112
Waist62 - 6666 - 7070 - 7475 - 7980 - 8687 - 93
Arm length (from shoulder)575859606162
Category(gender): Swimsuit top(female)
Size chart management
Collection: D-CUP
American30D32D34D36D38D40D
InternationalXSSMLXL2XL
Portuguese80D85D90D95D100D105D
Belgian80D85D90D95D100D105D
Japanese65D70D75D80D85D90D
French80D85D90D95D100D105D
English30D32D34D36D38D40D
European65D70D75D80D85D90D
Chest circ.86 - 9090 - 9494 - 9899 - 103104 - 108111 - 117
Under bust66 - 7070 - 7474 - 7879 - 8384 - 8891 - 97
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Sweaters(female)
Size chart management
Collection: NEOPRENE
Brand246810121416
Chest circ.77.5 - 82.680 - 85.182.6 - 87.686.4 - 91.490.2 - 95.393.9 - 99.197.7 - 102.8101.6 - 106.6
Waist58.4 - 63.561 - 6663.5 - 68.667.3 - 72.471.1 - 76.274.9 - 8078.7 - 83.881.3 - 86.4
Category(gender): Outerwear(girl); Blazers(girl); Vests(girl); T-shirts and tees(girl); Blouses and shirts(girl); Sweaters(girl)
Size chart management
Brand234567812101416
Chest circ.5354.55658.56163.567.575.571.58085
Waist50.552.554.5555657.560656267.570
Height9198104110116122128140152164168
Age234567812101416
Category(gender): Suits(girl); Dresses(girl); Overalls(girl); Swimwear(girl)
Size chart management
Brand234567810121416
Chest circ.5354.55658.56163.567.571.575.58085
Waist50.552.554.5555657.560626567.570
Hips545659.561.563.56772.576818691.5
Height9198104110116122128140152164168
Age234567810121416
Category(gender): Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female)
Size chart management
European343638404244
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
Chest circ.81 - 8585 - 8989 - 9394 - 9899 - 105106 - 112
Waist62 - 6666 - 7070 - 7475 - 7980 - 8687 - 93
Category(gender): Dresses(female)
Size chart management
European343638404244
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
Chest circ.81 - 8585 - 8989 - 9394 - 9899 - 105106 - 112
Waist62 - 6666 - 7070 - 7475 - 7980 - 8687 - 93
Hips88 - 9292 - 9696 - 100101 - 105106 - 112113 - 119
Height166 - 168168 - 170170 - 172172 - 174174 - 176176 - 178
Category(gender): Skirts(female)
Size chart management
European343638404244
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
Waist62 - 6666 - 7070 - 7475 - 7980 - 8687 - 93
Hips88 - 9292 - 9696 - 100101 - 105106 - 112113 - 119
Category(gender): Jeans(female); Pants(female)
Size chart management
Jeans24252627282930313233
InternationalXSXSSSMMLLXLXL
Waist606365.56870.5737678.58183.5
Hips868991.59496.599102104.5107109.5
Inseam78787979808081818282
Category(gender): Pants(female)
Size chart management
Collection: SNOW
European3436384042
InternationalXSSMLXL
Waist62 - 6666 - 7070 - 7475 - 7980 - 86
Hips88 - 9292 - 9696 - 100101 - 105106 - 112
Inseam7879808182
Height166 - 168168 - 170170 - 172172 - 174174 - 176
Category(gender): Pants(female)
Size chart management
Collection: NEOPRENE
Brand24681012
Waist58.4 - 63.561 - 6663.5 - 68.667.3 - 72.471.1 - 76.274.9 - 80
Hips83.8 - 88.986.4 - 91.488.9 - 9492.7 - 97.896.5 - 101.6100.3 - 105.4
Inseam68.6 - 71.169.9 - 72.471.1 - 73.772.4 - 74.973.7 - 76.274.9 - 77.5
Category(gender): Shorts(female)
Size chart management
Jeans24252627282930313233
InternationalXSXSSSMMLLXLXL
Waist606365.56870.5737678.58183.5
Hips868991.59496.599102104.5107109.5
Category(gender): Overalls(female)
Size chart management
European343638404244
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
Chest circ.81 - 8585 - 8989 - 9394 - 9899 - 105106 - 112
Waist62 - 6666 - 7070 - 7475 - 7980 - 8687 - 93
Hips88 - 9292 - 9696 - 100101 - 105106 - 112113 - 119
Arm length (from shoulder)575859606162
Inseam787980818283
Height166 - 168168 - 170170 - 172172 - 174174 - 176176 - 178
Category(gender): Overalls(baby ~ 3y)
Size chart management
Collection: Snow
Brand3-6 M 6-12 M 12-18 M 18-24 M
Chest circ.45.54850.553
Waist4648.55154
Hips4749.55255
Arm length (from shoulder)20.523.52629
Inseam222628.532
Height67.5788491
Age0.3 - 0.60.6 - 11 - 1.61.6 - 2
Category(gender): Underwear (Upper)(girl)
Size chart management
Brand234567128141016
Chest circ.5354.55658.56163.575.567.58071.585
Height9198104110116122140128164152168
Age234567128141016
Category(gender): Swimwear(female)
Size chart management
InternationalXSSMLXL2XL
Chest circ.81 - 8585 - 8989 - 9394 - 9899 - 105106 - 112
Waist62 - 6666 - 7070 - 7475 - 7980 - 8687 - 93
Hips88 - 9292 - 9696 - 100101 - 105106 - 112113 - 119
Category(gender): Hats(female)
Size chart management
Brand5658
InternationalS/MM/L
Head circ.5658
Category(gender): Hats(female)
Size chart management
Collection: NEOPRENE
InternationalXSSML
Head circ.48 - 5349 - 5450 - 5552 - 57
Neck circ.25 - 2726 - 2827 - 2928 - 30
Category(gender): Gloves(female)
Size chart management
Collection: NEOPRENE
International3XS2XSXSSML
Palm circ.15.216.417.518.519.520.5
Hand length14.7 - 15.715.9 - 16.917 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020.1 - 21.1
Category(gender): Gloves(female)
Size chart management
InternationalSMLXL
Palm circ.16.5 - 1818 - 1919 - 2020 - 21.1
Category(gender): Gloves(girl)
Size chart management
InternationalSMLSML
Palm circ.11.5131415.516.518
Category(gender): Wetsuits(female)
Size chart management
English4688T1010T1212T1414T1618
American2466T88T1010T1212T1416
Neck circ.27.929.230.530.531.831.8333334.334.335.636.8
Chest circ.77.5 - 82.680 - 85.182.6 - 87.682.6 - 87.686.4 - 91.486.4 - 91.490.2 - 95.390.2 - 95.393.9 - 99.193.9 - 99.197.7 - 102.8101.6 - 106.6
Waist58.4 - 63.561 - 6663.5 - 68.663.5 - 68.667.3 - 72.467.3 - 72.471.1 - 76.271.1 - 76.274.9 - 8074.9 - 8078.7 - 83.881.3 - 86.4
Hips83.8 - 88.986.4 - 91.488.9 - 9488.9 - 9492.7 - 97.892.7 - 97.896.5 - 101.696.5 - 101.6100.3 - 105.4100.3 - 105.4104.1 - 109.2106.6 - 111.8
Height160 - 165163 - 168165 - 170168 - 173168 - 173170 - 175170 - 175173 - 178173 - 178175 - 180173 - 178175 - 180
Weight45 - 54.547.5 - 56.550 - 5952 - 6154.5 - 63.554.5 - 63.559 - 6861 - 7063.5 - 72.568 - 7772.5 - 8077 - 86
Category(gender): Wetsuits(girl)
Size chart management
Brand2T 3T4T5T2G4G6G8G10G12G14G16G
Neck circ.2122.223.524.825.426.727.929.230.531.83334.3
Chest circ.53.355.958.460.954.6 - 59.758.4 - 63.562.2 - 67.366 - 71.169.9 - 74.973.7 - 78.777.5 - 82.681.3 - 86.4
Waist50.853.355.958.448.3 - 53.350.8 - 55.953.3 - 58.455.9 - 6159.7 - 64.863.5 - 68.667.3 - 72.571.1 - 76.2
Hips53.355.958.460.957.2 - 62.261 - 6664.8 - 69.968.6 - 73.772.4 - 77.576.2 - 81.378.7 - 83.881.3 - 86.4
Inseam3436.239.342.539.3 - 44.443.1 - 48.246.9 - 5250.8 - 55.854.6 - 59.658.4 - 63.562.2 - 67.364.7 - 69.8
Height81 - 9090 - 9898 - 105105 - 113112 - 117117 - 125125 - 132132 - 140140 - 148148 - 155155 - 163163 - 170
Weight11.3 - 13.613.6 - 15.915.9 - 18.118.1 - 20.418 - 22.722.7 - 27.227.2 - 31.731.7 - 36.336.3 - 40.840.8 - 45.545.5 - 5050 - 54.5
Category(gender): Wetsuits(baby ~ 3y)
Size chart management
Brand0T1T2T3T4T
Height6878849198
Age0.611.623