Facebook script

Raquel Diniz Size charts

Raquel Diniz Size charts
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Dresses(female); Skirts(female); Pants(female); Shorts(female); Overalls(female); Bodies(female); Swimwear(female); Bathrobes(female)
Size chart management
American002-44-6810121416
InternationalXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL
Japanese35791113151719
Australian468101214161820
Italian363840424446485052
French323436384042444648
English468101214161820
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Jeans(female)
Size chart management
Jeans2324-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-3334-35
InternationalXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXL
Italian3638404244464850
French3234363840424446
English4681012141618
Japanese357911131517
American002-44-68101214
Australian4681012141618