MOTHER Size charts

MOTHER Size charts
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female)
Size chart management
International standardXSSML
Chest circ.79 - 8484 - 8989 - 9494 - 99
Waist61 - 6666 - 7171 - 7676 - 81
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Dresses(female)
Size chart management
International standardXSSML
Chest circ.79 - 8484 - 8989 - 9494 - 99
Waist61 - 6666 - 7171 - 7676 - 81
Hips85 - 9090 - 9595 - 100100 - 105
Category(gender): Skirts(female); Pants(female); Shorts(female)
Size chart management
American standard0-24-68-1012-14
International standardXSSML
Waist61 - 6666 - 7171 - 7676 - 81
Hips85 - 9090 - 9595 - 100100 - 105
Category(gender): Jeans(female)
Size chart management
Jeans standard232425262728293031323334
American standard2244-66881010-121214
Japanese standard35577-9911111313-151517
German standard3032323434-363638384040-424244
Australian standard46688-101012121414-161618
Italian standard3638384040-424244444646-484850
French standard3234343636-383840404242-444446
English standard46688-101012121414-161618