Facebook script

MC2 Saint Barth Size charts

MC2 Saint Barth Size charts
Category(gender): Outerwear(male); Blazers(male); Vests(male); T-shirts and tees(male); Blouses and shirts(male); Sweaters(male); Pants(male); Shorts(male); Classic briefs(male)
Size chart management
InternationalSMLXL2XL3XL
Italian44-4646-4848-5050-5254-5656-58
American363840424446
English363840424446
German3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
French424446485052
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Swimwear(female); Swimsuit top(female); Trunks(female)
Size chart management
InternationalXSSMLXL
Brand1233-44-5
Italian38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
American0-22-46-88-1010-12
English4-66-810-1212-1414-16
German30-3232-3436-3838-4042-44
French32-3434-3638-4040-4242-44
Category(gender): Trunks(male)
Size chart management
InternationalSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Italian46485052545658
American28-2930-3232-3334-3636-3838-4040-42
English34-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
German3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-5658-60
French38404244464850
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Dresses(female); Skirts(female); Pants(female); Shorts(female)
Size chart management
InternationalXSSMLXL
Italian36-3838-4042-4444-4646-48
American246810
English4-66-810-1212-1414-16
German32-3434-3638-4040-4242-44
French32-3434-3638-4040-4242-44
Category(gender): Outerwear(children); Suits(children); Blazers(children); Vests(children); T-shirts and tees(children); Blouses and shirts(children); Sweaters(children); Dresses(children); Skirts(children); Pants(children); Shorts(children); Overalls(children); Bodies(children); Underwear (Bottom)(children); Swimwear(children); Swimsuit top(children)
Size chart management
Brand3/6 MTH9/12MTH18/24MTH2YRS4YRS6YRS8YRS10YRS12YRS14YRS16YRS
Height50 - 6868 - 8086 - 9298104116128140152160168
Age0.3 - 0.60.9 - 11.6 - 2246810121416