Martine Rose Size charts

Martine Rose Size charts
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Skirts(female); Jeans(female); Pants(female); Shorts(female); Swimwear(female); Swimsuit top(female); Trunks(female)
Size chart management
International standardXXSXSSMLXL2XL
American standard2468101214
English standard681012141618
Italian standard38404244464850
French standard34363840424446
Japanese standard57911131517
Jeans standard26283032343638
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
Japanese standard23.52424.52525.52626.52727.5
Italian standard3737.53838.53939.54040.541
English standard44.555.566.577.58
American standard6.577.588.599.51010.5
Australian standard5.566.577.588.599.5
Korean standard2424.52525.52626.52727.528
Foot length2424.52525.52626.52727.528
Category(gender): Outerwear(male); Blazers(male); Vests(male); T-shirts and tees(male); Blouses and shirts(male); Sweaters(male); Jeans(male); Pants(male); Trunks(male)
Size chart management
Jeans standard26283032343638
International standardXXSXSSMLXL2XL
Italian standard42444648505254
Category(gender): Shoes(male)
Size chart management
Japanese standard26.52727.52828.52929.53030.5
Italian standard4242.54343.54444.54545.546
English standard88.599.51010.51111.512
American standard99.51010.51111.51212.513
Australian standard88.599.51010.51111.512
Korean standard270275280285290295300305310
Foot length2727.52828.52929.53030.531