Facebook script

Loulou Studio Size charts

Loulou Studio Size charts
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Dresses(female); Skirts(female); Pants(female); Shorts(female); Overalls(female); Tops(female)
Size chart management
BrandXSSMLXL
Jeans24-2526-2727-2829-3031-32
Danish
Russian4042444648
Australian68101214
French3436384042
German3234363840
Italian3840424446
Japanese5791113
English68101214
American246810
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!