Louisa Ballou Size charts

Louisa Ballou Size charts
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Skirts(female); Pants(female); Shorts(female); Swimwear(female); Tops(female); Swimsuit top(female); Trunks(female)
Size chart management
International standardXSSMLXL
American standard0-22-46-88-1010-12
Italian standard36-3838-4042-4444-4646-48
French standard32-3434-3638-4040-4242-44
English standard4-66-810-1212-1414-16
Japanese standard3-55-79-1111-1313-15
Australian standard4-66-810-1212-1414-16
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!