Longchamp Size charts

Longchamp Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
European standard3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543
Italian standard3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
American standard44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
English standard22.533.544.555.566.577.588.599.510
Japanese standard22.5232323.523.5242424.524.5252525.525.5262626.526.5
Chinese standard3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
Foot length22.5232323.523.5242424.524.5252525.525.5262626.526.5
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Dresses(female); Pants(female); Shorts(female)
Size chart management
American standard1468101214-1618
International standardXXSSMLXL2XLXXL3XL
German standard3032343638404244
Italian standard36404244464850-5254-56
French standard3234363840424446
English standard481012141618-2022