Facebook script

Lardini Size charts

Lardini Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(male, female)
Size chart management
Canadian4.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
American4.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
English44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.5
European363737.53838.5394041424343.54444.54545.54646.547
Japanese22.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.531
Korean235238241245248251254257260263267270273276279283286289
Arm length (from neck)23.523.824.124.524.825.125.425.72626.326.72727.327.627.928.328.628.9
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Dresses(female); Skirts(female); Pants(female)
Size chart management
American468101214
InternationalXSSMLXL2XL
Italian384042444648
English6810121416
Category(gender): Outerwear(male); Suits(male); Blazers(male); Vests(male); T-shirts and tees(male); Blouses and shirts(male); Sweaters(male); Pants(male)
Size chart management
InternationalXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Italian4244464850525456
English3234363840424446