Facebook script

Isabel Marant Size charts

Isabel Marant Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
French3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
European3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
American55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
English22.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
Japanese22.422.72323.423.72424.424.72525.425.72626.426.727
Chinese2222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.529
Korean220225230235240245250255260265270275280285290
Russian3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.541
Foot length2222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.529
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Shoes(male)
Size chart management
French39404242434445
European39404142434445
American67899.5/101011
English567891011
Japanese23.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
Chinese24252627282930
Korean240250260270280290300
Russian38394041424344
Foot length23.524.525.526.527.528.529.5
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Dresses(female); Skirts(female); Jeans(female); Pants(female); Shorts(female)
Size chart management
InternationalXXSXSSMLXL2XL
Brand0012345
French32343638404244
Chinese155/80A160/84A165/88A 170/92A170/96A175/100A175/104A
German30323436384042
Spanish32343638404244
Italian36384042444648
Japanese3579111315
Korean44464850525456
Russian38404244464850
English46810121416
American24681012
Category(gender): Outerwear(male); Blazers(male); Vests(male); T-shirts and tees(male); Blouses and shirts(male); Sweaters(male)
Size chart management
Russian48505254565860
InternationalXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Brand123456
French42444648505254
Chinese165/80A170/84A175/88A180/92A180/96B185/96B185/100B
Italian46485052545658
Japanese123456
Korean95100100105110115120
Category(gender): Jeans(male); Pants(male); Shorts(male)
Size chart management
Russian4446464848505052525454
Jeans2728293031323334353637
InternationalXSXSXSSSMMLLXLXL
Chinese160/72 A160/72 A165/74 A170/76 A170/78 A175/82 A175/84 A180/86 A180/88 A185/92 A185/94 A
French3638384040424244444646
Italian4244444646484850505252
Japanese1122334455
Category(gender): Hats(male, female)
Size chart management
InternationalML
Head circ.56 - 5758 - 59
Category(gender): Belts(female)
Size chart management
InternationalSMLXL
Waist70758085
Hips80859095