HEREU Size charts

HEREU Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
European standard3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.541
English standard22.533.544.555.566.577.58
American standard4.555.566.577.588.599.51010.5
French standard3636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
Japanese standard21.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.5
Australian standard3.544.555.566.577.588.599.5
Korean standard220225230235240245250255260265270275280
Chinese standard3535.5363737.5383939.5404141.54243
Foot length2222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.528
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Shoes(male)
Size chart management
European standard3939.54040.54141.54242.54343.54444.54545.546
English standard55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
American standard66.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
Australian standard55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
Japanese standard23.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.5
Korean standard240245250255260265270275280285290295300305310
Foot length2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.531