Fendi Size charts

Fendi Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
European3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
Japanese2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.529
American44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
English11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
French3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543
Foot length2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.529
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Outerwear(male); Blazers(male); Vests(male); T-shirts and tees(male); Blouses and shirts(male); Sweaters(male); Jeans(male); Pants(male); Leggings(male); Shorts(male); Trunks(male)
Size chart management
International standardXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Italian444648505254565860
French42/444648505254565860
English343638404244464850
European444546474849505152
JapaneseXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Category(gender): Shoes(male)
Size chart management
English55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
European3939.54040.54141.54242.54343.54444.54545.54646.547
Japanese2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.53131.532
American66.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.51313.514
Foot length2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.53131.532
Category(gender): Shoes(children)
Size chart management
European16171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940
English0.51.5233.54.55.56/78-8½910111212½-131235/622.53.54566.5
American122.53.54.5567/89-9½1011121313½-142346/733.54.55678
Foot length8 - 8.59 - 9.510 - 10.511.51212.5 - 1313.5 - 1414.51515.516 - 16.51717.518 - 18.518.5 - 1919.5 - 2020.5 - 2121.5222223 - 23.52424.52525.5
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Suits(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female); Dresses(female); Skirts(female); Jeans(female); Pants(female); Leggings(female); Shorts(female); Overalls(female); Bodies(female); Swimwear(female)
Size chart management
International standardXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-2XL---
Italian34363840424446485052
French30323436384042444648
American00246810121416
English2468101214161820
German32343638404244---
Japanese3579111315171921
Jeans standard2324-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-33---
European34363840424446485052
Russian36384042444648505254
Category(gender): Outerwear(children); Suits(children); Blazers(children); Vests(children); T-shirts and tees(children); Blouses and shirts(children); Sweaters(children); Dresses(children); Skirts(children); Jeans(children); Pants(children); Leggings(children); Shorts(children); Overalls(children); Bodies(children)
Size chart management
Brand standard3M6M9M12M18M24M3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A12A12+
Waist4243.645.246.848.45051.55354.5565859.561.563.56769
Height62687480869299.5107114.5122127132137142152157
Age0.30.60.911.623456789101212 - 14
Category(gender): Hats(female)
Size chart management
International standardSML
Head circ.575859
Category(gender): Gloves(female)
Size chart management
International standardSML
Palm circ.171920
Category(gender): Belts(female)
Size chart management
International standardXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL
Product length65707580859095100105
Category(gender): Belts(male)
Size chart management
International standardXSSMLXL2XL
Product length859095100105110