Common Projects Size charts

Common Projects Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(male, female)
Size chart management
European3738394041424344454647
American4567891011121314
Korean220230240250260270280290300310320
Japanese2324252627282930313233
English345678910111213
Foot length2223242526272829303132
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!