Christian Louboutin Size charts

Christian Louboutin Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
European standard3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543
Australian standard3.544.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.5
American standard44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
English standard11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.599.510
Japanese standard2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.530
Korean standard210215220225230235240245250255260265270275280285290295300
Foot length2222.322.72323.323.72424.324.72525.325.72626.326.72727.327.728
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Shoes(male)
Size chart management
Australian standard55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
European standard3939.54040.54141.54242.54343.54444.54545.54646.547
American standard66.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.51313.514
English standard55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.513
Japanese standard2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.53131.532
Korean standard240245250255260265270275280285290295300305310315320
Foot length25.225.525.826.126.526.827.227.527.828.128.528.829.229.529.830.130.5
Category(gender): Shoes(children)
Size chart management
European standard18192026272829303132333435
English standard233.58.59.5101111.512.51311.52.5
American standard2.53.5491010.511.5121313.51.523
Foot length12.212.813.516.216.817.518.118.819.520.220.821.422.2
Age0.6 - 0.90.9 - 11 - 1.63 - 44 - 55 - 66 - 77 - 88 - 99 - 1010 - 1111 - 1212 - 14
Category(gender): Hats(male, female)
Size chart management
International standardXSSMLXL
English standard6 ⅝ - 6 ¾6 ⅞ - 77 ⅛ - 7 ¼7 ⅜ - 7 ½7 ⅝ - 7 ¾
American standard6 ¾ - 6 ⅞7 - 7 ⅛7 ¼ - 7 ⅜7 ½ - 7 ⅝7 ¾ - 7 ⅞
Head circ.5456586062