Casadei Size charts

Casadei Size charts
Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
European3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.54343.5
French3636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.54343.54444.5
American55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.51212.51313.5
English22.533.544.555.566.577.588.599.51010.5
Japanese2222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.5
Foot length22.72323.323.72424.324.72525.325.72626.326.72727.327.72828.3
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!