Facebook script

Bershka Size charts

Bershka Size charts
Category(gender): Pants(male); Shorts(male); Trunks(male)
Size chart management
American2829303132
InternationalXSSMLXL
Mexican2829303132
Waist7076828894
Hips879399105111
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!

Category(gender): Shoes(female)
Size chart management
European3435363738394041
American4567891011
Mexican22.52323.52424.52525.526
English12345678
Foot length22.222.823.42424.625.32626.6
Category(gender): Shoes(male)
Size chart management
European39404142434445
American6789101112
Mexican25.52626.52727.52828.5
English567891011
Foot length25.325.826.42727.628.328.9
Category(gender): Outerwear(female); Blazers(female); Vests(female); T-shirts and tees(female); Blouses and shirts(female); Sweaters(female)
Size chart management
Mexican2426283032
InternationalXSSMLXL
Chest circ.828894102108
Waist6066727985
Category(gender): Outerwear(male); Blazers(male); Vests(male); T-shirts and tees(male); Blouses and shirts(male); Sweaters(male)
Size chart management
Mexican3436384042
InternationalXSSMLXL
Chest circ.879399105111
Hips879399105111
Category(gender): Dresses(female); Overalls(female); Bodies(female)
Size chart management
Mexican2426283032
InternationalXSSMLXL
Chest circ.828894102108
Waist6066727985
Hips8894100108114
Category(gender): Skirts(female); Pants(female); Leggings(female); Shorts(female)
Size chart management
European32343638404244
American00020406081012
Mexican22242628303234
English04060810121416
Waist58626671768186
Hips86909499104110115
Category(gender): Jeans(female)
Size chart management
Brand323436384042444648
American000204060810121416
Mexican222426283032343638
Waist586266717681869196
Hips86909499104110116122128
Category(gender): Jeans(male)
Size chart management
Jeans2829303132343638
European3436384042444648
Mexican2829303132343638
Waist7074788286869498
Hips87919599103107111115