44 LABEL GROUP Size charts

44 LABEL GROUP Size charts
Category(gender): T-shirts and tees(unisex)
Size chart management
International standardXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Italian standard4244464850525456
American standard3234363840424446
English standard3234363840424446
Japanese standard1234567
Chest circ.5355575961636567
Product length6870727476788082
Help us help you!

You are on this site because you couldn`t find the right size on the seller`s website. We help customers like you to find the right size in a few seconds. Please recommend us to any store where you shop.

Please use this template or create your own to recommend us to the store you shop at via e-mail, Instagram, Facebook etc.

Hello,
I am a customer of your store and every time I shop I have a problems with sizing.
I would like to recommend LookSize.com as a virtual fitting room solution for your store!