Brand size charts Aniele



Women's clothes
  • Night shirts, pajamas, bathrobes
International standardXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Ukrainian standard42444648505254565860
European standard34363840424446485052
Italian standard38404244464850525456
French standard36384042444648505254
English standard681012141618202224
American standard2468101214161820
Chest**9296**108112**
Waist**7478**9094**
Hips**100104**116120**