Tory Burch Size charts



Tory Burch Size charts
Swimwear
  • Swimming trunks
  • Female
American standard0/24/68/1012/14
International standardXSSML
Waist63.5 - 6668.5 - 7173.8 - 76.280 - 83.8
Hips87.8 - 90.292.8 - 95.297.8 - 100.2102.8 - 105.5
Bras
  • Sports bra
  • Female - Tory Sport
International standardXSSMXLL
American standard0/246/812/1410
English standard4/6810/1216/1814
Australian standard4/6810/1216/1814
German30/3234/3638/4044/4642/44
Italian standard36/38404246/4844
French standard34/3636/3840/4244/4642/44
Japanese standardS / 5/7M / 9L / 9/11XXL / 15L/XL / 13
Chest80 - 8384 - 8889 - 92100 - 10493 - 99
Swimwear
  • Swimsuit top
  • Female
International standardXSSML
American standard0/24/68/1012/14
Chest82.5 - 8587.8 - 90.292.8 - 95.299 - 102.8
  • Shoes
  • Female
American standard55.566.577.588.599.51010.511
English standard2.533.544.555.566.577.588.5
German35.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.5
Italian standard35.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.5
French standard3636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
Japanese standard2222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.528
Feet length2222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.528
  • Outerwear
  • Dresses
  • Female
International standardXXSXSSMLXL
American standard000/24/68/101214
European standard34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL
English standard24/68/1012/141618
Australian standard24/68/1012/141618
German3032/3436/3840/424446
Italian standard3638/4042/4446/485052
French standard3234/3638/4042/444648
Chest8082.5 - 8587.5 - 9092.8 - 96.5100.5104
Waist62.365 - 67.570 - 72.575 - 78.882.586.5
Hips87.590 - 92.895.3 - 98100.5 - 104108112
  • Outerwear
  • Dresses
  • Female - Tory Sport
International standardXSSMLXL
American standard0/246/81012/14
English standard4/6810/121416/18
Australian standard4/6810/121416/18
German30/3234/3638/4042/4444/46
Italian standard36/3840424446/48
French standard34/3636/3840/4242/4444/46
Japanese standardS / 5/7M / 9L / 9/11L/XL / 13XXL / 15
Chest80 - 8384 - 8889 - 9293 - 99100 - 104
Waist62 - 6566 - 7071 - 7475 - 8182 - 86
Hips88 - 9192 - 9697 - 100101 - 107108 - 112
  • Tops, T-shirts, tunics
  • Blouses, shirts
  • Sweaters, sweatshirts, hoody
  • Female
International standardXXSXSSMLXL
American standard000/24/68/101214
European standard34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL
English standard24/68/1012/141618
Australian standard24/68/1012/141618
German3032/3436/3840/424446
Italian standard3638/4042/4446/485052
French standard3234/3638/4042/444648
Chest8082.5 - 8587.5 - 9092.8 - 96.5100.5104
Waist62.365 - 67.570 - 72.575 - 78.882.586.5
  • Tops, T-shirts, tunics
  • Blouses, shirts
  • Sweaters, sweatshirts, hoody
  • Female - Tory Sport
International standardXSSMLXL
American standard0/246/81012/14
English standard4/6810/121416/18
Australian standard4/6810/121416/18
German30/3234/3638/4042/4444/46
Italian standard36/3840424446/48
French standard34/3636/3840/4242/4444/46
Japanese standardS / 5/7M / 9L / 9/11L/XL / 13XXL / 15
Chest80 - 8384 - 8889 - 9293 - 99100 - 104
Waist62 - 6566 - 7071 - 7475 - 8182 - 86
  • Skirts
  • Pants
  • Shorts
  • Female
American standard000/24/68/101214
International standardXXSXSSMLXL
European standard34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL
English standard24/68/1012/141618
Australian standard24/68/1012/141618
German3032/3436/3840/424446
Italian standard3638/4042/4446/485052
French standard3234/3638/4042/444648
Waist62.365 - 67.570 - 72.575 - 78.882.586.5
Hips87.590 - 92.895.3 - 98100.5 - 104108112
  • Skirts
  • Pants
  • Leggings
  • Shorts
  • Female - Tory Sport
International standardXSSMXLL
American standard0/246/812/1410
English standard4/6810/1216/1814
Australian standard4/6810/1216/1814
German30/3234/3638/4044/4642/44
Italian standard36/38404246/4844
French standard34/3636/3840/4244/4642/44
Japanese standardS / 5/7M / 9L / 9/11XXL / 15L/XL / 13
Waist62 - 6566 - 7071 - 7482 - 8675 - 81
Hips88 - 9192 - 9697 - 100108 - 112101 - 107
  • Jeans
  • Female
American standard29/3023/2425/2627/283132
International standardXXSXSSMLXL
European standard34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL
English standard24/68/1012/141618
Australian standard24/68/1012/141618
German3032/3436/3840/424446
Italian standard3638/4042/4446/485052
French standard3234/3638/4042/444648
Waist62.365 - 67.570 - 72.575 - 78.882.586.5
Hips87.590 - 92.895.3 - 98100.5 - 104108112
  • Swimwear
  • Female
American standard0/24/68/1012/14
International standardXSSML
Chest82.5 - 8587.8 - 90.292.8 - 95.299 - 102.8
Waist63.5 - 6668.5 - 7173.8 - 76.280 - 83.8
Hips87.8 - 90.292.8 - 95.297.8 - 100.2102.8 - 105.5
  • Belts
  • Female - CHAIN-LINK
International standardXS/SS/MM/LL/XL
Waist8999107114
  • Belts
  • Female - NON-STRETCH
International standardXXSXSSMLXL2XL
Waist55.963.57178.586.594101.5
Hips63.57178.586.594101.5109.2
  • Belts
  • Female - STRETCH
International standardXS/SS/MM/LL/XL
Waist63.57178.586.5