Speedo Size charts

  • Shoes
English standard3456789
American standard567891011
European standard35.537383940.54243.5
Feet length21.522.523.524.525.526.527.5
  • Shoes
English standard678910111213
American standard7891011121314
European standard3940.5424344.5464748
Feet length25 - 25.526 - 26.527 - 27.528 - 28.529 - 29.530 - 30.531 - 31.532 - 32.5
  • Shorts
  • Male
International standardXSSMLXL2XL
Lower waist727883889398
  • Swimwear
  • Male
Italian standard3840424446485052545658
Brand standard2426283032343638404244
Lower waist6065707580859095100105110
  • Socks
  • Female
English standard1 - 45 - 78 - 1011 - 12
American standard2 - 56 - 89 - 1112 - 13
European standard33 - 3738 - 40.542 - 44.546 - 47
Feet length21 - 23.524 - 26.527 - 29.530 - 31.5
  • Swimwear
  • Female
Brand standard2628303234363840424446
English standard4681012141618202224
German3032343638404244464850
French standard3234363840424446485052
Italian standard3638404244464850525456
Chest737882879297102107112117122
Waist55606469747984899499104
Hips7984899499104109114119124129