Pleaser Size charts



Pleaser Size charts
  • Shoes
  • Female
American standard567891011121314151617
European standard35363738394041424344454647
English standard234567891011121314
Australian standard3.54.55.56.57.58.59.510.511.512.513.514.515.5
Japanese standard21222324252627282930313233
Chinese35.5373839.5414243.5454647.5495051.5
Russian standard33.534.535.536.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.544.545.5
Feet length22.823.524.124.825.42626.727.327.928.629.229.830.5
  • Shoes
European standard35363738394041424344454647
American standard3456789101112131415
Feet length22.823.524.124.825.42626.727.327.928.629.229.830.5