Peony swimwear Size charts



Peony swimwear Size charts
  • Swimwear
  • Female
Australian standard68101214
American standard246810
International standardXXSXSSML
English standard68101214
Italian standard3840424446
French standard3436384042
Chest7083889398
Waist6065707580
Hips869196101106