Maksymiv Size charts



Maksymiv Size charts
  • Outerwear
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL
Ukrainian standard4850525456
Chest112114116118120
Hips114118120122124
Arm length (from shoulder)6869707172
Shoulders width5051525354
  • Jackets
  • Male
International standardSMLXL
Ukrainian standard48505254
Chest90929496 - 98
Waist90929496 - 98
Arm length (from shoulder)62636465 - 66
Shoulders width44454647 - 48
  • Tops, T-shirts, tunics
  • Female
International standardSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest76869298102108114
Waist7278849096104110
  • Tops, T-shirts, tunics
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL3XL
Ukrainian standard485052545658
Chest98100102104106108
Waist929698100102104
Shoulders width454647484950
  • Blouses, shirts
  • Female
International standardXSSML
Chest76808489
  • Sweaters, sweatshirts, hoody
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL3XL
Ukrainian standard464850525456
Chest100102104106108110
Waist92949698100102
Arm length (from shoulder)656667686970
Shoulders width454647484950
  • Sweaters, sweatshirts, hoody
  • Female
International standardLXL
Chest124132
  • Blouses, shirts
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL3XL
Ukrainian standard485052545658
Neck383940414243
Chest104108112116120124
Waist100102104106108110
Arm length (from shoulder)626364656667
Shoulders width454647484950
  • Pants
  • Male
Brand standard31323334363840
Ukrainian standard46/484848/50505252/5454
Lower waist84868890929496
Hips98100102104106108110
Inseam82838485868788
  • Shorts
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL
Ukrainian standard4648505254
Lower waist7274778286
  • Dresses
International standardXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest74 - 7778 - 8182 - 8586 - 8990 - 9394 - 9798 - 102
Waist60 - 6263 - 6566 - 6970 - 7374 - 7778 - 8182 - 86
Hips84 - 8788 - 9192 - 9596 - 9899 - 102103 - 106107 - 110