Lexington Size charts



Lexington Size charts
  • Outerwear
  • Dresses
  • Night shirts, pajamas, bathrobes
  • Female
International standardXSSMLXL
European standard3234/3638/4042/4446
English standard46/810/1214/1618
American standard2/46/810/1214
Chest7680 - 8488 - 9296 - 100104
Waist6064 - 6872 - 7682 - 8488
Hips8790 - 9396 - 99102 - 106110
  • Outerwear
  • Night shirts, pajamas, bathrobes
Night shirts, pajamas, bathrobes
  • Bathrobes
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL
European standard4446/4850/5254/5658
English standard34R36R/38R40R/42R44R/46R48R
American standard34R36R/38R40R/42R44R/46R48R
Chest8892 - 96100 - 104108 - 112116
Waist7680 - 8488 - 9296 - 100104
Hips9296 - 100104 - 107110 - 113116
  • Jackets
  • Tops, T-shirts, tunics
  • Blouses, shirts
  • Sweaters, sweatshirts, hoody
  • Female
International standardXSSMLXL
European standard3234/3638/4042/4446
English standard46/810/1214/1618
American standard2/46/810/1214
Chest7680 - 8488 - 9296 - 100104
Waist6064 - 6872 - 7682 - 8488
  • Jackets
  • Tops, T-shirts, tunics
  • Sweaters, sweatshirts, hoody
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL
European standard4446/4850/5254/5658
English standard34R36R/38R40R/42R44R/46R48R
American standard34R36R/38R40R/42R44R/46R48R
Chest8892 - 96100 - 104108 - 112116
Waist7680 - 8488 - 9296 - 100104
  • Blouses, shirts
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL
European standard4446/4850/5254/5658
English standard34R36R/38R40R/42R44R/46R48R
American standard34R36R/38R40R/42R44R/46R48R
Chest8892 - 96100 - 104108 - 112116
Waist7680 - 8488 - 9296 - 100104
Neck37 - 3839 - 4041 - 4243 - 4445 - 46
  • Jeans
  • Female
Jeans2526272829303132
European standard3234363840424446
English standard4681012141618
American standard2468101214
Waist6064687276808488
Hips8790939699102106110
  • Jeans
  • Male
Jeans29303132333436
European standard44464850525458
English standard34R36R38R40R42R44R48R
American standard34R36R38R40R42R44R48R
Hips9296100104107110116
Lower waist768084889296104
  • Skirts
  • Pants
  • Shorts
  • Female
International standardXSSMLXL
European standard3234/3638/4042/4446
English standard46/810/1214/1618
American standard2/46/810/1214
Waist6064 - 6872 - 7682 - 8488
Hips8790 - 9396 - 99102 - 106110
  • Pants
  • Shorts
  • Male
International standardSMLXL2XL
European standard4446/4850/5254/5658
English standard34R36R/38R40R/42R44R/46R48R
American standard34R36R/38R40R/42R44R/46R48R
Hips9296 - 100104 - 107110 - 113116
Lower waist7680 - 8488 - 9296 - 100104