Lavenham Size charts

  • Outerwear
  • Jackets
  • Female
English standard68101214161820
International standardXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
European standard3436384042444648
Arm length (from shoulder)62.56363.56464.56565.566
Chest869095100105110116122
Waist757984899499105111
Lower waist879196101106111117123
Hips9599104109114119125131
  • Outerwear
  • Jackets
  • Male
International standardXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Arm length (from shoulder)6364.56667.56970.572
Chest98103108113118123128
Waist9499104109114119124