Gemeli Power Size charts



Gemeli Power Size charts
  • Outerwear
  • Dresses
American standard246810
Australian standard468101214
English standard468101214
European standard323436384042
Italian standard363840424446
German303234363840
Chest768084889297
Waist576165697378
Hips8387919599104