Albanto Size charts



Albanto Size charts
  • Outerwear
  • Female
Ukrainian standard424446485052
Chest84889296100104
Waist646872768084.5
Hips9296100104108112
Arm length (from shoulder)5557.157.357.557.757.9
Neck34.635.436.23737.638.4